Is Red Seal Infusions Herbal Tea Peppermint Liquorice & Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Licorice Root, Natural Flavouring, Vanilla Pieces

Check Red Seal Infusions Herbal Tea Peppermint Liquorice & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Infusions Herbal Tea Peppermint Liquorice & Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyVanillaHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go