Is Red Seal Infusions Herbal Tea Turmeric Lemon & Manuka Honey 18pk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Rosehip, Hibiscus, Turmeric Root, Natural Flavouring, Stevia Leaf, Lemon Peels, Manuka Honey Granules

Check Red Seal Infusions Herbal Tea Turmeric Lemon & Manuka Honey 18pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Infusions Herbal Tea Turmeric Lemon & Manuka Honey 18pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruityHoney
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go