Is Red Seal Olive Leaf Plus Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Encapsulating Aids
Check Red Seal Olive Leaf Plus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Olive Leaf Plus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Red Seal Olive Leaf Plus is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothHard
Commonly used for
On The Go


