Is Red Seal Strawberry & Rhubarb Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Apple, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Flavouring, Rosehips, Liquorice Root, Elderberries, Orange Peel, Strawberry Fruit Juice Granules, Rhubarb Fruit Juice Granules.

Check Red Seal Strawberry & Rhubarb Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast