Is Red Seal Strawberry & Rhubarb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Apple, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavouring, Rosehips, Liquorice Root, Elderberries, Orange Peel, Strawberry Fruit Juice Granules, Rhubarb Fruit Juice Granules.
Check Red Seal Strawberry & Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Strawberry & Rhubarb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartSourFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


