Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Red Seal Strong Mint Toothpaste 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Water, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Dolomite, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Hydrated Silica, Cellulose Gum, Bentonite, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Menthol, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Illicium Verum (Anise), Fruit/Seed Oil, Sodium Saccharin, Totarol.

Check Red Seal Strong Mint Toothpaste 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Paste

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Wheat Free? Red Seal Strong Mint Toothpaste 100g | Spoonful