Is Red Seedless Grapes Bag Approx. 900g each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, black tea

Check Red Seedless Grapes Bag Approx. 900g each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seedless Grapes Bag Approx. 900g each is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad