Is Red Skin Mashed Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Potatoes, Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Nisin Preparation

Check Red Skin Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Skin Mashed Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish