Is Red Skinned Mashed Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Red Skin Potato (Red Skin Potato, Water), Whole Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Yellow Onion, Water, Salt, Black Pepper, Nisin Preparation (Salt, Nisin [a natural antimicrobial])

Check Red Skinned Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch, Packaged

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep