Is RED SWEETYPEPP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check RED SWEETYPEPP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishingTopping