Is Red Tractor Green Banana Multi-Fibre Superfood Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green lady Finger Bananas

Check Red Tractor Green Banana Multi-Fibre Superfood Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBakingMeal PrepOn The Go