Is Red Tractor Natural Muesli Fruits & Nuts 500g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- australian wheat free rolled oats
australian wheat free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Australian Wheat Free Rolled Oats (66%), Dried Fruits (15%) (Sultanas, Cranberries, Organic Apricot, Dates), Nuts (13%) (Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts), Rice Crisps (Rice Flour, Rice Bran), Cinnamon
Check Red Tractor Natural Muesli Fruits & Nuts 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Tractor Natural Muesli Fruits & Nuts 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Bobs Red Mill Natural Foods Bobs Red Mill Flaxseed Meal, 16 oz
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot or Cold Old Country Style Muesli Whole Grain - 18 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Natural Foods Bobs Red Mill Egg Replacer, 12 oz
Where to buy
Red Tractor Natural Muesli Fruits & Nuts 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


