Is Red Vines Original Red Jumbo Twists, Original Red Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check Red Vines Original Red Jumbo Twists, Original Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Vines Original Red Jumbo Twists, Original Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


