Is Red Vines Twists, Original Red Licorice Candy, 4 oz, 15 ct 1PK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Licorice Extract, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% of Mono- and Diglycerides, Artificial Flavors, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax.
Check Red Vines Twists, Original Red Licorice Candy, 4 oz, 15 ct 1PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Vines Twists, Original Red Licorice Candy, 4 oz, 15 ct 1PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Vines Twists, Original Red Licorice Candy, 4 oz, 15 ct 1PK is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


