Is RED, WHITE & BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH STRAWBERRIES & SHORTBREAD PIECES, RED, WHITE & BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), BLUEBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRIES, EGG YOLKS, WHEAT FLOUR, DRIED CANE SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), RASPBERRY PUREE, SOYBEAN OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, EGGS, GUAR GUM, BAKING SODA, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check RED, WHITE & BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH STRAWBERRIES & SHORTBREAD PIECES, RED, WHITE & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping