Is RED & WHITE POTATO SALAD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE ROSE POTATOES, RED POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, NON-GMO EGG YOLKS, MUSTARD, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SPICE), GREEN ONIONS, PARSLEY, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SALT, WHITE PEPPER.
Check RED & WHITE POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED & WHITE POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
TangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichMeal Prep


