Is RED WINE & OIL VINAIGRETTE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, HERBS.
Check RED WINE & OIL VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED WINE & OIL VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading


