Is RED WINE STYLE VINEGAR, RED WINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, (REDUCED WITH WATER TO 5 % ACIDITY), GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT, CARMEL COLOR, FD&C RED #40.

Check RED WINE STYLE VINEGAR, RED WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMeal Prep