Is RED WINE SWEET ITALIAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, GARLIC, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, PARSLEY), SPICES, XANTHAM GUM, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check RED WINE SWEET ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED WINE SWEET ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


