Is Redclay Gourmet Cheese, Pimiento, Classic Sharp Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sharp White Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Mayonnaise (Non-GMO Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Cage-free Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Salt, Mustard Flour), Canned Pimientos, (Red Pimientos, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Apple Cider Vinegar, Cultured Dextrose (To Protect Freshness), Black Pepper, Kosher Salt

Check Redclay Gourmet Cheese, Pimiento, Classic Sharp Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redclay Gourmet Cheese, Pimiento, Classic Sharp Cheddar is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping