Is Redcon1 Double Tab Fat Burner Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- magnesium stearate
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate
Check Redcon1 Double Tab Fat Burner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redcon1 Double Tab Fat Burner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Supplement · Piece


