Is Redcon1 Total War Preworkout Tiger's Blood -- 30 Servings Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavoring
natural and artificial flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Silica, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium (Ace K)
Check Redcon1 Total War Preworkout Tiger's Blood -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redcon1 Total War Preworkout Tiger's Blood -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redcon1 Total War Preworkout Tiger's Blood -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


