Is Reddi Wil Real Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains Milk.

Check Reddi Wil Real Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking