Is REDDI WIP Original, 15 OZ Soy Free?

Description
Lightly sweet whipped topping delivers an airy, creamy texture that holds soft peaks and disperses smoothly from an aerosol can. Commonly used to enhance coffee, pies, hot chocolate, fruit, and desserts. Reviewers note consistent performance and convenience; occasional comments mention uneven dispensing or unexpectedly short can life for heavy users.

Description
Lightly sweet whipped topping delivers an airy, creamy texture that holds soft peaks and disperses smoothly from an aerosol can. Commonly used to enhance coffee, pies, hot chocolate, fruit, and desserts. Reviewers note consistent performance and convenience; occasional comments mention uneven dispensing or unexpectedly short can life for heavy users.
Ingredients
Cream, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Less than 2% of: Mono- and Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan. Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check REDDI WIP Original, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDDI WIP Original, 15 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can


