Is REDDI WIP Whipped Cream For Fruit, 6.5 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk*, Liquid Sugar, Cream*, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Less than 2% of: Cellulose Gel, Mono- and Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Molasses, Caramel Color.Propellant: Nitrous Oxide.Contains: Milk.*Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat

Check REDDI WIP Whipped Cream For Fruit, 6.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
Topping