Is Reddmen's Cajun Ripple Peach Chipotle Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Peaches, Onions, Brown Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Chipotle Peppers, Spices
Check Reddmen's Cajun Ripple Peach Chipotle Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reddmen's Cajun Ripple Peach Chipotle Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reddmen's Cajun Ripple Peach Chipotle Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


