Is Reddmen's Ganja Green Medium Green Chili Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Green Chili Peppers, Onions, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Cilantro
Check Reddmen's Ganja Green Medium Green Chili Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reddmen's Ganja Green Medium Green Chili Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reddmen's Ganja Green Medium Green Chili Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


