Is Redduck Ketchup-Curry Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomatoes, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Spice Blend (Organic Spices And Coloring), Sea Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Dried Onio

Check Redduck Ketchup-Curry Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redduck Ketchup-Curry Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping