Is Redduck Ketchup-Smoky - 14 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomatoes, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Spice Blend (Organic Spices And Coloring, Organic Dried Garlic, Less Than 2% Organic Rice Concentrate), Organic Dried Onion
Check Redduck Ketchup-Smoky - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redduck Ketchup-Smoky - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redduck Ketchup-Smoky - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


