Is Redduck Ketchup-Smoky - 14 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomatoes, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Spice Blend (Organic Spices And Coloring, Organic Dried Garlic, Less Than 2% Organic Rice Concentrate), Organic Dried Onion

Check Redduck Ketchup-Smoky - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redduck Ketchup-Smoky - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep