Is Redduck Original Ketchup - 14 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic tomatoes, organic white vinegar, organic cane sugar, organic honey, organic dried garlic, sea salt, organic dried onion, organic black pepper

Check Redduck Original Ketchup - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redduck Original Ketchup - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep