Is Redduck Original Ketchup - 14 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, organic tomatoes, organic white vinegar, organic cane sugar, organic honey, organic dried garlic, sea salt, organic dried onion, organic black pepper
Check Redduck Original Ketchup - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redduck Original Ketchup - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redduck Original Ketchup - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


