Is Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Mandarin Yuzu Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Ground Water, Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Ginger Juice, Natural Flavours, Mandarin Extract, Organic Raisins, Yuzu Extract, Kefir Cultures, Probiotic Cultures
Check Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Mandarin Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Mandarin Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Yakult Nonfat Probiotic Yogurt Drink - 5ct/2.7 fl oz Bottles
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
PROBIOTIC JUICE VIBRANT PROBIOTIC PURIFIED WATER STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY LEMON HONEY FRUIT JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY LEMON HONEY
Celsius Fantasy Vibe Sparkling Mandarin Marshmallow Energy Drink
Lifeway Lowfat Cherry Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Probiotic, 32 Oz
Where to buy
Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Mandarin Yuzu is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


