Is Redeem Soda Charcola 250ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ground Water, Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Raw Sugar, Natural Flavours, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Ginger Juice, Natural Extracts (Cola Nut, Cinnamon, Lavender), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Activated Charcoal, Kefir Cultures, Probiotic Cultures
Check Redeem Soda Charcola 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redeem Soda Charcola 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Redeem Soda Charcola 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


