Is Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Water, Hibiscus Infusion (Ground Water, Organic Hibiscus), Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Ginger Juice, Natural Flavour, Organic Raisins, Kefir Cultures, Probiotic Cultures
Check Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
CreamyFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


