Is Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Water, Hibiscus Infusion (Ground Water, Organic Hibiscus), Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Ginger Juice, Natural Flavour, Organic Raisins, Kefir Cultures, Probiotic Cultures
Check Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


