Is Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Water, Hibiscus Infusion (Ground Water, Organic Hibiscus), Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Ginger Juice, Natural Flavour, Organic Raisins, Kefir Cultures, Probiotic Cultures

Check Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redeem Soda Kefir Raspberry Hibiscus 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
CreamyFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go