Is Redhelm Plastic Free Dry Shampoo 30g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maranta Arundinacea (Arrowroot), Powder, Bambusa Arundinacea Stem (Bamboo), Australian Kaolin Clay, Diatomaceous Earth, Urtica Dioica (Nettle), Extract, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary), Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint), Cymbopogon Schoenanthus (Lemongrass)

Check Redhelm Plastic Free Dry Shampoo 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redhelm Plastic Free Dry Shampoo 30g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Texture
Powdery