Is Redhelm Plastic Free Dry Shampoo 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maranta Arundinacea (Arrowroot), Powder, Bambusa Arundinacea Stem (Bamboo), Australian Kaolin Clay, Diatomaceous Earth, Urtica Dioica (Nettle), Extract, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary), Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint), Cymbopogon Schoenanthus (Lemongrass)
Check Redhelm Plastic Free Dry Shampoo 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redhelm Plastic Free Dry Shampoo 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redhelm Plastic Free Dry Shampoo 30g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


