Is Redhot Buffalo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Aged red cayenne peppers, Salt, Water, Canola oil, Paprika, Xanthan gum, Garlic powder, Natural flavour, Dimethyl silicone
Check Redhot Buffalo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redhot Buffalo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGrilling


