Is REDHOT ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check REDHOT ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDHOT ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


