Is REDHOT SLAMMIN SRIRACHA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT AND CITRIC ACID), WATER, CARROT FIBER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (SOY), XANTHAN GUM, SPICE AND SMOKED PAPRIKA.
Check REDHOT SLAMMIN SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDHOT SLAMMIN SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


