Is REDHOT SLAMMIN SRIRACHA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT AND CITRIC ACID), WATER, CARROT FIBER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (SOY), XANTHAN GUM, SPICE AND SMOKED PAPRIKA.

Check REDHOT SLAMMIN SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping