Is Redmond Real Salt Ancient All Natural Sea Salt, 26 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ancient Sea Salt

Check Redmond Real Salt Ancient All Natural Sea Salt, 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redmond Real Salt Ancient All Natural Sea Salt, 26 Oz is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketH-E-BIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep