Is Redmond Real Salt Ancient Kosher Sea Salt -- 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ancient Sea Salt.
Check Redmond Real Salt Ancient Kosher Sea Salt -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redmond Real Salt Ancient Kosher Sea Salt -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redmond Real Salt Ancient Kosher Sea Salt -- 16 oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


