Is Redmond Real Sea Salt - Natural Unrefined Organic Gluten Free, Seasoning Set (1 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Real Salt, Garlic Seasoning: Real Salt, Organic Garlic, Onion Seasoning: Real Salt, Organic Onion, Season Salt: Real Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Corriander, Organic Mustard, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Paprika, Organic Celery Seed, Organic Tumeric, Organic Parsley

Check Redmond Real Sea Salt - Natural Unrefined Organic Gluten Free, Seasoning Set (1 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redmond Real Sea Salt - Natural Unrefined Organic Gluten Free, Seasoning Set (1 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping