No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Redmoor Mild Bombay Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentils, Gram Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Flour, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil Salt & Spices (cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Salt & Chilli Powder) Contains Peanuts.

Check Redmoor Mild Bombay against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Redmoor Mild Bombay | Spoonful