Is Redmoor Mild Bombay Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Lentils, Gram Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Flour, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil Salt & Spices (cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Salt & Chilli Powder) Contains Peanuts.
Check Redmoor Mild Bombay against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redmoor Mild Bombay in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


