Is Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Puree Apple Cider Vinegar, Less than 2% of: Salt, Spices, Hot Sauce (Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Natural Flavors (Smoke Flavor, Caramel Color, Molasses, Caramel, Honey), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic.

Check Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping