Is Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Puree Apple Cider Vinegar, Less than 2% of: Salt, Spices, Hot Sauce (Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Natural Flavors (Smoke Flavor, Caramel Color, Molasses, Caramel, Honey), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic.
Check Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redneck Riviera 1776 Kickin' Honey BBQ Sauce 21 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


